Points

T11 - T12 - T13 - T15 - T16 - T20 SS1 - T21 SS2 - T22 SS4 - T24 SS8 - T25 SS9 - T26 SS10 - T27 SS11 - T28 SS12 - T29 SS13 - T30 SS1 - T31 SS2 - T32 SS4 - T33 SS5 - T34 SS6 - T35 SS7 - T36 SS8 - T37 SS9 - T42 SS3 - T43 SS4 - T45 SS6 - T47 SS8 - T48 SS9 - T49 SS12 - T51 - T52 - T53 - T55 - T57 - T58 - T59 SS10
ParticipantPilotCopilotP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9
1DIRK VAN ROMPUYJAN ROSA101111101
2ANTONIO RIUSCARLES JIMENEZ102011021
3CARLOS SANTAOLALLACARLES SASPLUGAS112000010
4CARLES BRACONSJORDI BUSTINS1000100728
5RAFAEL LESMESALBERT CASABONA011000030
7MANUEL PEREZRAUL ROMERO0011000630
8MARIE TOURNEURREMY VAN POMMEREN111001031
9LUIS PEDRALSSERGIO CEREZO606060606060606060
10ROBERT POHLINMAURIZIO DOMINELLA135344594
11JEAN-MICHEL VILLOTRAPHAEL BITSCHY504554321
14SERGE BRUYNKENSPABLO EDDY CRACCO100000010
115DOMINGO ROMÁNRAQUEL CECILIA000000120
16JORGE PEREZ COMPANCCRISTOBAL PEREZ COMPANC012000198
17MATHIEU KURZENTHIERRY DELLI-ZOTTI91001100511
18IVAN ETCHARTJOSE MARIA VOLTA261056891812
19LORENZO FLUXASERGI FERNANDEZ300000111
20LUIS ANTONIO PIRES BARBUDOMARCOS VILARIÑO133030303030303030
21JOAQUIM ARAMENDIASERGI GIRALT421001002
22EZEQUIEL PEREZ COMPANCGENIS SANCHEZ011110110
23VINCENT TOURNEURJEAN REGA606060606060606060
24KAREL JANECEKJAN TOMANEK101101112
25PHILIP NOONEDAVID MCNULTY606060606060606060
101JUAN DALMAUARAN SOL101000000
102JOSEP CAPSADAISIDRE LOPEZ100111000
103MONTSERRAT COLETTERE ARMADANS0101010060
104BRAHIM ETTAIEKSAID AHNANA7912262829303030
105ALI OUBASSIDIHANANE AMRAOUI606060606060606060
106SANTIAGO SABATÉSSILVIA SIMÓ211411135
107JUAN PABLO CARDAMAHUGO ALLENDE42210001130
108RAMIRO JAIME MANSANETIVÁN CANO101000010
109DAVID CAMACHOMOHAMMED AMRAOUI606060606060606060
110SALVADOR SEGURAMANUEL SEGURA146765586
111FRANCISCO JAVIER HERNANDEZANTONIO ANGULO111000001
113SIMONE REDAELLIJOAN RUBI1355228430
201Pedro Manuel Lopez Adrian-Costel 606060606060606060