Points

T11 - T12 - T13 - T15 - T16 - T20 SS1 - T21 SS2 - T22 SS4 - T24 SS8 - T25 SS9 - T26 SS10 - T27 SS11 - T28 SS12 - T29 SS13 - T30 SS1 - T31 SS2 - T32 SS4 - T33 SS5 - T34 SS6 - T35 SS7 - T36 SS8 - T37 SS9 - T42 SS3 - T43 SS4 - T45 SS6 - T47 SS8 - T48 SS9 - T49 SS12 - T51 - T52 - T53 - T55 - T57 - T58 - T59 SS10
ParticipantPilotCopilotP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13
1DIRK VAN ROMPUYJAN ROSA1100001010000
2ANTONIO RIUSCARLES JIMENEZ0110001111000
3CARLOS SANTAOLALLACARLES SASPLUGAS0100001100001
4CARLES BRACONSJORDI BUSTINS0110101200100
5RAFAEL LESMESALBERT CASABONA0001000000000
7MANUEL PEREZRAUL ROMERO0101010011012
8MARIE TOURNEURREMY VAN POMMEREN0101101021101
9LUIS PEDRALSSERGIO CEREZO60606060606060606060606060
10ROBERT POHLINMAURIZIO DOMINELLA1113254556688
11JEAN-MICHEL VILLOTRAPHAEL BITSCHY1120111131211
14SERGE BRUYNKENSPABLO EDDY CRACCO0001010101011
115DOMINGO ROMÁNRAQUEL CECILIA0111111010100
16JORGE PEREZ COMPANCCRISTOBAL PEREZ COMPANC1000110010101
17MATHIEU KURZENTHIERRY DELLI-ZOTTI9700111210111
18IVAN ETCHARTJOSE MARIA VOLTA141121123030303030
19LORENZO FLUXASERGI FERNANDEZ0000001000101
20LUIS ANTONIO PIRES BARBUDOMARCOS VILARIÑO347911151927257131722
21JOAQUIM ARAMENDIASERGI GIRALT4530111111202
22EZEQUIEL PEREZ COMPANCGENIS SANCHEZ0011020110101
23VINCENT TOURNEURJEAN REGA60606060606060606060606060
24KAREL JANECEKJAN TOMANEK0100100110000
25PHILIP NOONEDAVID MCNULTY60606060606060606060606060
101JUAN DALMAUARAN SOL0100010100001
102JOSEP CAPSADAISIDRE LOPEZ0100101110110
103MONTSERRAT COLETTERE ARMADANS1200110020101
104BRAHIM ETTAIEKSAID AHNANA446661111121315192327
105ALI OUBASSIDIHANANE AMRAOUI60606060606060606060606060
106SANTIAGO SABATÉSSILVIA SIMÓ0120010111200
107JUAN PABLO CARDAMAHUGO ALLENDE6510000110100
108RAMIRO JAIME MANSANETIVÁN CANO0110101110100
109DAVID CAMACHOMOHAMMED AMRAOUI60606060606060606060606060
110SALVADOR SEGURAMANUEL SEGURA4345444334332
111FRANCISCO JAVIER HERNANDEZANTONIO ANGULO0100101110100
113SIMONE REDAELLIJOAN RUBI1110100111120
201Pedro Manuel Lopez Adrian-Costel 60606060606060606060606060