Points

T11 - T12 - T13 - T15 - T16 - T20 SS1 - T21 SS2 - T22 SS4 - T24 SS8 - T25 SS9 - T26 SS10 - T27 SS11 - T28 SS12 - T29 SS13 - T30 SS1 - T31 SS2 - T32 SS4 - T33 SS5 - T34 SS6 - T35 SS7 - T36 SS8 - T37 SS9 - T42 SS3 - T43 SS4 - T45 SS6 - T47 SS8 - T48 SS9 - T49 SS12 - T51 - T52 - T53 - T55 - T57 - T58 - T59 SS10
ParticipantPilotCopilotP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P17P18
1DIRK VAN ROMPUYJAN ROSA110100021100000020
2ANTONIO RIUSCARLES JIMENEZ100111110111221101
3CARLOS SANTAOLALLACARLES SASPLUGAS100100010110110000
4CARLES BRACONSJORDI BUSTINS111100021111111121
5RAFAEL LESMESALBERT CASABONA555444463110010141
7MANUEL PEREZRAUL ROMERO41421231592411172124293028293030
8MARIE TOURNEURREMY VAN POMMEREN100101112112112222
9LUIS PEDRALSSERGIO CEREZO606060606060606060606060606060606060
10ROBERT POHLINMAURIZIO DOMINELLA02332349977789910169
11JEAN-MICHEL VILLOTRAPHAEL BITSCHY111111016501011110
14SERGE BRUYNKENSPABLO EDDY CRACCO010100041111110121
115DOMINGO ROMÁNRAQUEL CECILIA100100040300110280
16JORGE PEREZ COMPANCCRISTOBAL PEREZ COMPANC000000011000000110
17MATHIEU KURZENTHIERRY DELLI-ZOTTI00011005141000141310
18IVAN ETCHARTJOSE MARIA VOLTA010101101111112111
19LORENZO FLUXASERGI FERNANDEZ001000011000001051
20LUIS ANTONIO PIRES BARBUDOMARCOS VILARIÑO779789101314171616161615162430
21JOAQUIM ARAMENDIASERGI GIRALT110100020110111121
22EZEQUIEL PEREZ COMPANCGENIS SANCHEZ011000011001000190
23VINCENT TOURNEURJEAN REGA100100101111123223
24KAREL JANECEKJAN TOMANEK100101020001001000
25PHILIP NOONEDAVID MCNULTY9131031391420272725242115172829
101JUAN DALMAUARAN SOL000100029201100010
102JOSEP CAPSADAISIDRE LOPEZ010100036400000010
103MONTSERRAT COLETTERE ARMADANS001111132101111122
104BRAHIM ETTAIEKSAID AHNANA56656771416181920212322263030
105ALI OUBASSIDIHANANE AMRAOUI606060606060606060606060606060606060
106SANTIAGO SABATÉSSILVIA SIMÓ1011011162830302724191172223
107JUAN PABLO CARDAMAHUGO ALLENDE033233353433443344
108RAMIRO JAIME MANSANETIVÁN CANO001111041100110131
109DAVID CAMACHOMOHAMMED AMRAOUI606060606060606060606060606060606060
110SALVADOR SEGURAMANUEL SEGURA131921161515131413910101120
111FRANCISCO JAVIER HERNANDEZANTONIO ANGULO044421588414776616
113SIMONE REDAELLIJOAN RUBI000000010110110110
201Pedro Manuel Lopez Adrian-Costel 5013303030302420293030303030302117