Points

T11 - T12 - T13 - T15 - T16 - T20 SS1 - T21 SS2 - T22 SS4 - T24 SS8 - T25 SS9 - T26 SS10 - T27 SS11 - T28 SS12 - T29 SS13 - T30 SS1 - T31 SS2 - T32 SS4 - T33 SS5 - T34 SS6 - T35 SS7 - T36 SS8 - T37 SS9 - T42 SS3 - T43 SS4 - T45 SS6 - T47 SS8 - T48 SS9 - T49 SS12 - T51 - T52 - T53 - T55 - T57 - T58 - T59 SS10
ParticipantPilotCopilotP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9
1DIRK VAN ROMPUYJAN ROSA001121112
2ANTONIO RIUSCARLES JIMENEZ300111111
3CARLOS SANTAOLALLACARLES SASPLUGAS000111111
4CARLES BRACONSJORDI BUSTINS4309011112
5RAFAEL LESMESALBERT CASABONA43020211111
7MANUEL PEREZRAUL ROMERO4200011111
8MARIE TOURNEURREMY VAN POMMEREN303030303030306060
9LUIS PEDRALSSERGIO CEREZO271825303060606060
10ROBERT POHLINMAURIZIO DOMINELLA012223355
11JEAN-MICHEL VILLOTRAPHAEL BITSCHY1085112000
14SERGE BRUYNKENSPABLO EDDY CRACCO13030303030303029
115DOMINGO ROMÁNRAQUEL CECILIA100010000
16JORGE PEREZ COMPANCCRISTOBAL PEREZ COMPANC111000000
17MATHIEU KURZENTHIERRY DELLI-ZOTTI2121011101
18IVAN ETCHARTJOSE MARIA VOLTA102011111
19LORENZO FLUXASERGI FERNANDEZ000011111
20LUIS ANTONIO PIRES BARBUDOMARCOS VILARIÑO21115211322
21JOAQUIM ARAMENDIASERGI GIRALT5101111222
22EZEQUIEL PEREZ COMPANCGENIS SANCHEZ003011111
23VINCENT TOURNEURJEAN REGA111011112
24KAREL JANECEKJAN TOMANEK123210023
25PHILIP NOONEDAVID MCNULTY303030303030303030
101JUAN DALMAUARAN SOL001121101
102JOSEP CAPSADAISIDRE LOPEZ302000111
103MONTSERRAT COLETTERE ARMADANS130011111
104BRAHIM ETTAIEKSAID AHNANA71112151620212123
105ALI OUBASSIDIHANANE AMRAOUI305666767
106SANTIAGO SABATÉSSILVIA SIMÓ803222011
107JUAN PABLO CARDAMAHUGO ALLENDE153333311
108RAMIRO JAIME MANSANETIVÁN CANO102010011
109DAVID CAMACHOMOHAMMED AMRAOUI666225134
110SALVADOR SEGURAMANUEL SEGURA11410767888
111FRANCISCO JAVIER HERNANDEZANTONIO ANGULO202111111
113SIMONE REDAELLIJOAN RUBI606060606060606060
201Pedro Manuel Lopez Adrian-Costel 53030303030302827