Points

T11 - T12 - T13 - T15 - T16 - T20 SS1 - T21 SS2 - T22 SS4 - T24 SS8 - T25 SS9 - T26 SS10 - T27 SS11 - T28 SS12 - T29 SS13 - T30 SS1 - T31 SS2 - T32 SS4 - T33 SS5 - T34 SS6 - T35 SS7 - T36 SS8 - T37 SS9 - T42 SS3 - T43 SS4 - T45 SS6 - T47 SS8 - T48 SS9 - T49 SS12 - T51 - T52 - T53 - T55 - T57 - T58 - T59 SS10
ParticipantPilotCopilotP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16
1DIRK VAN ROMPUYJAN ROSA1001000001111111
2ANTONIO RIUSCARLES JIMENEZ1111101010011111
3CARLOS SANTAOLALLACARLES SASPLUGAS1001100110021111
4CARLES BRACONSJORDI BUSTINS1001011002200111
5RAFAEL LESMESALBERT CASABONA1010011110101000
7MANUEL PEREZRAUL ROMERO0100020001230900
8MARIE TOURNEURREMY VAN POMMEREN1001100110011100
9LUIS PEDRALSSERGIO CEREZO60606060606060606060606060606060
10ROBERT POHLINMAURIZIO DOMINELLA12335477891145121212
11JEAN-MICHEL VILLOTRAPHAEL BITSCHY2100010101011322
14SERGE BRUYNKENSPABLO EDDY CRACCO0000000001200211
115DOMINGO ROMÁNRAQUEL CECILIA0101100000111000
16JORGE PEREZ COMPANCCRISTOBAL PEREZ COMPANC0110000000000000
17MATHIEU KURZENTHIERRY DELLI-ZOTTI0001101011001101
18IVAN ETCHARTJOSE MARIA VOLTA0111112221300000
19LORENZO FLUXASERGI FERNANDEZ0111011100021000
20LUIS ANTONIO PIRES BARBUDOMARCOS VILARIÑO2012930303030303030303030303030
21JOAQUIM ARAMENDIASERGI GIRALT1011111111011001
22EZEQUIEL PEREZ COMPANCGENIS SANCHEZ60606060606060606060606060606060
23VINCENT TOURNEURJEAN REGA0011101011022232
24KAREL JANECEKJAN TOMANEK181619202013101087620454
25PHILIP NOONEDAVID MCNULTY1214444149121616212930303030
101JUAN DALMAUARAN SOL1000110000110222
102JOSEP CAPSADAISIDRE LOPEZ1001112223100111
103MONTSERRAT COLETTERE ARMADANS0111201110101122
104BRAHIM ETTAIEKSAID AHNANA3774291087692830303030
105ALI OUBASSIDIHANANE AMRAOUI60606060606060606060606060606060
106SANTIAGO SABATÉSSILVIA SIMÓ0131122320100411
107JUAN PABLO CARDAMAHUGO ALLENDE1001100001111222
108RAMIRO JAIME MANSANETIVÁN CANO1001111022400121
109DAVID CAMACHOMOHAMMED AMRAOUI60606060606060606060606060606060
110SALVADOR SEGURAMANUEL SEGURA0110030111011232
111FRANCISCO JAVIER HERNANDEZANTONIO ANGULO0001100000011010
113SIMONE REDAELLIJOAN RUBI0011001001111111
201Pedro Manuel Lopez Adrian-Costel 60606060606060606060606060606060