Points

T11 - T12 - T13 - T15 - T16 - T20 SS1 - T21 SS2 - T22 SS4 - T24 SS8 - T25 SS9 - T26 SS10 - T27 SS11 - T28 SS12 - T29 SS13 - T30 SS1 - T31 SS2 - T32 SS4 - T33 SS5 - T34 SS6 - T35 SS7 - T36 SS8 - T37 SS9 - T42 SS3 - T43 SS4 - T45 SS6 - T47 SS8 - T48 SS9 - T49 SS12 - T51 - T52 - T53 - T55 - T57 - T58 - T59 SS10
ParticipantPilotCopilotP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10
1DIRK VAN ROMPUYJAN ROSA1000000220
2ANTONIO RIUSCARLES JIMENEZ0110010210
3CARLOS SANTAOLALLACARLES SASPLUGAS1000000220
4CARLES BRACONSJORDI BUSTINS1001100211
5RAFAEL LESMESALBERT CASABONA1111111000
7MANUEL PEREZRAUL ROMERO1120111433
8MARIE TOURNEURREMY VAN POMMEREN0002000322
9LUIS PEDRALSSERGIO CEREZO60606060606060606060
10ROBERT POHLINMAURIZIO DOMINELLA1132344022
11JEAN-MICHEL VILLOTRAPHAEL BITSCHY21213011211
14SERGE BRUYNKENSPABLO EDDY CRACCO1111111111
115DOMINGO ROMÁNRAQUEL CECILIA0001100331
16JORGE PEREZ COMPANCCRISTOBAL PEREZ COMPANC2111100220
17MATHIEU KURZENTHIERRY DELLI-ZOTTI1102330222
18IVAN ETCHARTJOSE MARIA VOLTA212201251923
19LORENZO FLUXASERGI FERNANDEZ1000111123
20LUIS ANTONIO PIRES BARBUDOMARCOS VILARIÑO20531132019
21JOAQUIM ARAMENDIASERGI GIRALT0001000220
22EZEQUIEL PEREZ COMPANCGENIS SANCHEZ60606060606060606060
23VINCENT TOURNEURJEAN REGA1112010434
24KAREL JANECEKJAN TOMANEK1011111000
25PHILIP NOONEDAVID MCNULTY48233461012
101JUAN DALMAUARAN SOL1000001100
102JOSEP CAPSADAISIDRE LOPEZ2554223652
103MONTSERRAT COLETTERE ARMADANS2212111221
104BRAHIM ETTAIEKSAID AHNANA1002233320
105ALI OUBASSIDIHANANE AMRAOUI60606060606060606060
106SANTIAGO SABATÉSSILVIA SIMÓ0101122132
107JUAN PABLO CARDAMAHUGO ALLENDE1111111111
108RAMIRO JAIME MANSANETIVÁN CANO1100010323
109DAVID CAMACHOMOHAMMED AMRAOUI60606060606060606060
110SALVADOR SEGURAMANUEL SEGURA1114111332
111FRANCISCO JAVIER HERNANDEZANTONIO ANGULO1121101220
113SIMONE REDAELLIJOAN RUBI0010010222
201Pedro Manuel Lopez Adrian-Costel 60606060606060606060