Points

T11 - T12 - T13 - T15 - T16 - T20 SS1 - T21 SS2 - T22 SS4 - T24 SS8 - T25 SS9 - T26 SS10 - T27 SS11 - T28 SS12 - T29 SS13 - T30 SS1 - T31 SS2 - T32 SS4 - T33 SS5 - T34 SS6 - T35 SS7 - T36 SS8 - T37 SS9 - T42 SS3 - T43 SS4 - T45 SS6 - T47 SS8 - T48 SS9 - T49 SS12 - T51 - T52 - T53 - T55 - T57 - T58 - T59 SS10
ParticipantPilotCopilotP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15
1DIRK VAN ROMPUYJAN ROSA100010011112000
2ANTONIO RIUSCARLES JIMENEZ110000100001110
3CARLOS SANTAOLALLACARLES SASPLUGAS010001011081121
4CARLES BRACONSJORDI BUSTINS100100001110001
5RAFAEL LESMESALBERT CASABONA000010100000100
7MANUEL PEREZRAUL ROMERO003211011101223
8MARIE TOURNEURREMY VAN POMMEREN05415135401011100
9LUIS PEDRALSSERGIO CEREZO606060606060606060606060606060
10ROBERT POHLINMAURIZIO DOMINELLA023755564110224
11JEAN-MICHEL VILLOTRAPHAEL BITSCHY009521100214223
14SERGE BRUYNKENSPABLO EDDY CRACCO001110000211000
115DOMINGO ROMÁNRAQUEL CECILIA101201101001121
16JORGE PEREZ COMPANCCRISTOBAL PEREZ COMPANC001000001000001
17MATHIEU KURZENTHIERRY DELLI-ZOTTI1912131211030014341
18IVAN ETCHARTJOSE MARIA VOLTA100000001111011
19LORENZO FLUXASERGI FERNANDEZ1021122030303030303030
20LUIS ANTONIO PIRES BARBUDOMARCOS VILARIÑO612172425222528282018481914
21JOAQUIM ARAMENDIASERGI GIRALT010210011030000
22EZEQUIEL PEREZ COMPANCGENIS SANCHEZ234246100010010
23VINCENT TOURNEURJEAN REGA001530201001000
24KAREL JANECEKJAN TOMANEK001000001110000
25PHILIP NOONEDAVID MCNULTY102330303030303030303030302729
101JUAN DALMAUARAN SOL101110011110001
102JOSEP CAPSADAISIDRE LOPEZ011111000101210
103MONTSERRAT COLETTERE ARMADANS001020110120011
104BRAHIM ETTAIEKSAID AHNANA81930303030303030303028262524
105ALI OUBASSIDIHANANE AMRAOUI606060606060606060606060606060
106SANTIAGO SABATÉSSILVIA SIMÓ0917303030302719800011
107JUAN PABLO CARDAMAHUGO ALLENDE220310001110001
108RAMIRO JAIME MANSANETIVÁN CANO1012121100814151617
109DAVID CAMACHOMOHAMMED AMRAOUI606060606060606060606060606060
110SALVADOR SEGURAMANUEL SEGURA444343333233323
111FRANCISCO JAVIER HERNANDEZANTONIO ANGULO001010000110000
113SIMONE REDAELLIJOAN RUBI020010001100101
201Pedro Manuel Lopez Adrian-Costel 1116202120109830606060606060