Points

T11 - T12 - T13 - T15 - T16 - T20 SS1 - T21 SS2 - T22 SS4 - T24 SS8 - T25 SS9 - T26 SS10 - T27 SS11 - T28 SS12 - T29 SS13 - T30 SS1 - T31 SS2 - T32 SS4 - T33 SS5 - T34 SS6 - T35 SS7 - T36 SS8 - T37 SS9 - T42 SS3 - T43 SS4 - T45 SS6 - T47 SS8 - T48 SS9 - T49 SS12 - T51 - T52 - T53 - T55 - T57 - T58 - T59 SS10
ParticipantPilotCopilotP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12
1DIRK VAN ROMPUYJAN ROSA000000031000
2ANTONIO RIUSCARLES JIMENEZ000001110000
3CARLOS SANTAOLALLACARLES SASPLUGAS100110140001
4CARLES BRACONSJORDI BUSTINS000000131011
5RAFAEL LESMESALBERT CASABONA000000042222
7MANUEL PEREZRAUL ROMERO011111221000
8MARIE TOURNEURREMY VAN POMMEREN000001150101
9LUIS PEDRALSSERGIO CEREZO606060606060606060606060
10ROBERT POHLINMAURIZIO DOMINELLA112344511000
11JEAN-MICHEL VILLOTRAPHAEL BITSCHY100000141212
14SERGE BRUYNKENSPABLO EDDY CRACCO000000143222
115DOMINGO ROMÁNRAQUEL CECILIA000100441000
16JORGE PEREZ COMPANCCRISTOBAL PEREZ COMPANC000000100000
17MATHIEU KURZENTHIERRY DELLI-ZOTTI000110263030303030
18IVAN ETCHARTJOSE MARIA VOLTA112333211000
19LORENZO FLUXASERGI FERNANDEZ000101230000
20LUIS ANTONIO PIRES BARBUDOMARCOS VILARIÑO76542261630303030
21JOAQUIM ARAMENDIASERGI GIRALT000000111011
22EZEQUIEL PEREZ COMPANCGENIS SANCHEZ606060606060606060606060
23VINCENT TOURNEURJEAN REGA000001386556
24KAREL JANECEKJAN TOMANEK520111022112
25PHILIP NOONEDAVID MCNULTY9421141321439
101JUAN DALMAUARAN SOL000100000000
102JOSEP CAPSADAISIDRE LOPEZ000000101200
103MONTSERRAT COLETTERE ARMADANS100001115141299
104BRAHIM ETTAIEKSAID AHNANA010008302715161622
105ALI OUBASSIDIHANANE AMRAOUI606060606060606060606060
106SANTIAGO SABATÉSSILVIA SIMÓ101111074222
107JUAN PABLO CARDAMAHUGO ALLENDE000000044333
108RAMIRO JAIME MANSANETIVÁN CANO111111132112
109DAVID CAMACHOMOHAMMED AMRAOUI606060606060606060606060
110SALVADOR SEGURAMANUEL SEGURA000000254334
111FRANCISCO JAVIER HERNANDEZANTONIO ANGULO000000110000
113SIMONE REDAELLIJOAN RUBI000000120000
201Pedro Manuel Lopez Adrian-Costel 606060606060606060606060