Points

T11 - T12 - T13 - T15 - T16 - T20 SS1 - T21 SS2 - T22 SS4 - T24 SS8 - T25 SS9 - T26 SS10 - T27 SS11 - T28 SS12 - T29 SS13 - T30 SS1 - T31 SS2 - T32 SS4 - T33 SS5 - T34 SS6 - T35 SS7 - T36 SS8 - T37 SS9 - T42 SS3 - T43 SS4 - T45 SS6 - T47 SS8 - T48 SS9 - T49 SS12 - T51 - T52 - T53 - T55 - T57 - T58 - T59 SS10
ParticipantPilotCopilotP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14
1DIRK VAN ROMPUYJAN ROSA00000000110000
2ANTONIO RIUSCARLES JIMENEZ10001002121121
3CARLOS SANTAOLALLACARLES SASPLUGAS00001001010000
4CARLES BRACONSJORDI BUSTINS00000111210000
5RAFAEL LESMESALBERT CASABONA10011000110000
7MANUEL PEREZRAUL ROMERO10001000302016100
8MARIE TOURNEURREMY VAN POMMEREN0000000016138111
9LUIS PEDRALSSERGIO CEREZO6060606060606060606060606060
10ROBERT POHLINMAURIZIO DOMINELLA23234456588888
11JEAN-MICHEL VILLOTRAPHAEL BITSCHY00101010710000
14SERGE BRUYNKENSPABLO EDDY CRACCO10011001000000
115DOMINGO ROMÁNRAQUEL CECILIA11010001010001
16JORGE PEREZ COMPANCCRISTOBAL PEREZ COMPANC01011001000011
17MATHIEU KURZENTHIERRY DELLI-ZOTTI00001010701011
18IVAN ETCHARTJOSE MARIA VOLTA00001000010101
19LORENZO FLUXASERGI FERNANDEZ11111001001000
20LUIS ANTONIO PIRES BARBUDOMARCOS VILARIÑO830303030303030303030303030
21JOAQUIM ARAMENDIASERGI GIRALT00000000431011
22EZEQUIEL PEREZ COMPANCGENIS SANCHEZ11011000100100
23VINCENT TOURNEURJEAN REGA11001001101325
24KAREL JANECEKJAN TOMANEK00000011412222
25PHILIP NOONEDAVID MCNULTY4121034560303030242015
101JUAN DALMAUARAN SOL00001000600110
102JOSEP CAPSADAISIDRE LOPEZ00000001112212
103MONTSERRAT COLETTERE ARMADANS10000114312332
104BRAHIM ETTAIEKSAID AHNANA2110101413192092026
105ALI OUBASSIDIHANANE AMRAOUI6060606060606060606060606060
106SANTIAGO SABATÉSSILVIA SIMÓ112221113029301951
107JUAN PABLO CARDAMAHUGO ALLENDE98400111001000
108RAMIRO JAIME MANSANETIVÁN CANO00000001201155
109DAVID CAMACHOMOHAMMED AMRAOUI6060606060606060606060606060
110SALVADOR SEGURAMANUEL SEGURA22333222020122
111FRANCISCO JAVIER HERNANDEZANTONIO ANGULO00000010110000
113SIMONE REDAELLIJOAN RUBI00000010121000
201Pedro Manuel Lopez Adrian-Costel 72315155311967113030