Points

T11 - T12 - T13 - T15 - T16 - T20 SS1 - T21 SS2 - T22 SS4 - T24 SS8 - T25 SS9 - T26 SS10 - T27 SS11 - T28 SS12 - T29 SS13 - T30 SS1 - T31 SS2 - T32 SS4 - T33 SS5 - T34 SS6 - T35 SS7 - T36 SS8 - T37 SS9 - T42 SS3 - T43 SS4 - T45 SS6 - T47 SS8 - T48 SS9 - T49 SS12 - T51 - T52 - T53 - T55 - T57 - T58 - T59 SS10
ParticipantPilotCopilotP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11
1DIRK VAN ROMPUYJAN ROSA11100000002
2ANTONIO RIUSCARLES JIMENEZ01000001000
3CARLOS SANTAOLALLACARLES SASPLUGAS11000001010
4CARLES BRACONSJORDI BUSTINS01010021001
5RAFAEL LESMESALBERT CASABONA01000001001
7MANUEL PEREZRAUL ROMERO02222232222
8MARIE TOURNEURREMY VAN POMMEREN11000122000
9LUIS PEDRALSSERGIO CEREZO6060606060606060606060
10ROBERT POHLINMAURIZIO DOMINELLA3381011111516141717
11JEAN-MICHEL VILLOTRAPHAEL BITSCHY11001022001
14SERGE BRUYNKENSPABLO EDDY CRACCO11111100114
115DOMINGO ROMÁNRAQUEL CECILIA12000102011
16JORGE PEREZ COMPANCCRISTOBAL PEREZ COMPANC01110111110
17MATHIEU KURZENTHIERRY DELLI-ZOTTI01111111001
18IVAN ETCHARTJOSE MARIA VOLTA24466124333
19LORENZO FLUXASERGI FERNANDEZ11000121100
20LUIS ANTONIO PIRES BARBUDOMARCOS VILARIÑO1163581216182125
21JOAQUIM ARAMENDIASERGI GIRALT11000013011
22EZEQUIEL PEREZ COMPANCGENIS SANCHEZ6060606060606060606060
23VINCENT TOURNEURJEAN REGA11010032010
24KAREL JANECEKJAN TOMANEK11110000000
25PHILIP NOONEDAVID MCNULTY1110910813116645
101JUAN DALMAUARAN SOL11100101000
102JOSEP CAPSADAISIDRE LOPEZ11111100110
103MONTSERRAT COLETTERE ARMADANS21110101100
104BRAHIM ETTAIEKSAID AHNANA114671098662
105ALI OUBASSIDIHANANE AMRAOUI6060606060606060606060
106SANTIAGO SABATÉSSILVIA SIMÓ21112111110
107JUAN PABLO CARDAMAHUGO ALLENDE54111101010
108RAMIRO JAIME MANSANETIVÁN CANO21100100000
109DAVID CAMACHOMOHAMMED AMRAOUI6060606060606060606060
110SALVADOR SEGURAMANUEL SEGURA12122221221
111FRANCISCO JAVIER HERNANDEZANTONIO ANGULO11111101100
113SIMONE REDAELLIJOAN RUBI01021103110
201Pedro Manuel Lopez Adrian-Costel 02101820222530262625