Points

T11 - T12 - T13 - T15 - T16 - T20 SS1 - T21 SS2 - T22 SS4 - T24 SS8 - T25 SS9 - T26 SS10 - T27 SS11 - T28 SS12 - T29 SS13 - T30 SS1 - T31 SS2 - T32 SS4 - T33 SS5 - T34 SS6 - T35 SS7 - T36 SS8 - T37 SS9 - T42 SS3 - T43 SS4 - T45 SS6 - T47 SS8 - T48 SS9 - T49 SS12 - T51 - T52 - T53 - T55 - T57 - T58 - T59 SS10
ParticipantPilotCopilotP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10
1DIRK VAN ROMPUYJAN ROSA1110110100
2ANTONIO RIUSCARLES JIMENEZ0011010010
3CARLOS SANTAOLALLACARLES SASPLUGAS0010111100
4CARLES BRACONSJORDI BUSTINS1011200010
5RAFAEL LESMESALBERT CASABONA1011211121
7MANUEL PEREZRAUL ROMERO1521222442
8MARIE TOURNEURREMY VAN POMMEREN3211100000
9LUIS PEDRALSSERGIO CEREZO60606060606060606060
10ROBERT POHLINMAURIZIO DOMINELLA11346321303030
11JEAN-MICHEL VILLOTRAPHAEL BITSCHY3212322200
14SERGE BRUYNKENSPABLO EDDY CRACCO0011112131
115DOMINGO ROMÁNRAQUEL CECILIA1011001010
16JORGE PEREZ COMPANCCRISTOBAL PEREZ COMPANC1011001101
17MATHIEU KURZENTHIERRY DELLI-ZOTTI1411000100
18IVAN ETCHARTJOSE MARIA VOLTA2011211221
19LORENZO FLUXASERGI FERNANDEZ1021100100
20LUIS ANTONIO PIRES BARBUDOMARCOS VILARIÑO19303030303030303030
21JOAQUIM ARAMENDIASERGI GIRALT1211000101
22EZEQUIEL PEREZ COMPANCGENIS SANCHEZ60606060606060606060
23VINCENT TOURNEURJEAN REGA1110101000
24KAREL JANECEKJAN TOMANEK1011111121
25PHILIP NOONEDAVID MCNULTY1119253029282623107
101JUAN DALMAUARAN SOL0211101113
102JOSEP CAPSADAISIDRE LOPEZ1111211221
103MONTSERRAT COLETTERE ARMADANS1011211121
104BRAHIM ETTAIEKSAID AHNANA6101621242423212018
105ALI OUBASSIDIHANANE AMRAOUI60606060606060606060
106SANTIAGO SABATÉSSILVIA SIMÓ2323210013
107JUAN PABLO CARDAMAHUGO ALLENDE0011100100
108RAMIRO JAIME MANSANETIVÁN CANO0011200010
109DAVID CAMACHOMOHAMMED AMRAOUI60606060606060606060
110SALVADOR SEGURAMANUEL SEGURA1111111110
111FRANCISCO JAVIER HERNANDEZANTONIO ANGULO0011001300
113SIMONE REDAELLIJOAN RUBI0111110200
201Pedro Manuel Lopez Adrian-Costel 60606060606060606060