Points

T11 - T12 - T13 - T15 - T16 - T20 SS1 - T21 SS2 - T22 SS4 - T24 SS8 - T25 SS9 - T26 SS10 - T27 SS11 - T28 SS12 - T29 SS13 - T30 SS1 - T31 SS2 - T32 SS4 - T33 SS5 - T34 SS6 - T35 SS7 - T36 SS8 - T37 SS9 - T42 SS3 - T43 SS4 - T45 SS6 - T47 SS8 - T48 SS9 - T49 SS12 - T51 - T52 - T53 - T55 - T57 - T58 - T59 SS10
ParticipantPilotCopilotP1P2P3P4P5P6P7
1DIRK VAN ROMPUYJAN ROSA0211101
2ANTONIO RIUSCARLES JIMENEZ0111001
3CARLOS SANTAOLALLACARLES SASPLUGAS0101103
4CARLES BRACONSJORDI BUSTINS0010100
5RAFAEL LESMESALBERT CASABONA0100007
7MANUEL PEREZRAUL ROMERO0121101
8MARIE TOURNEURREMY VAN POMMEREN0020120
9LUIS PEDRALSSERGIO CEREZO60606060606060
10ROBERT POHLINMAURIZIO DOMINELLA11324560
11JEAN-MICHEL VILLOTRAPHAEL BITSCHY1021021
14SERGE BRUYNKENSPABLO EDDY CRACCO7111414161512
115DOMINGO ROMÁNRAQUEL CECILIA12310030
16JORGE PEREZ COMPANCCRISTOBAL PEREZ COMPANC10011113
17MATHIEU KURZENTHIERRY DELLI-ZOTTI0111100
18IVAN ETCHARTJOSE MARIA VOLTA1132234
19LORENZO FLUXASERGI FERNANDEZ0011100
20LUIS ANTONIO PIRES BARBUDOMARCOS VILARIÑO2520191811811
21JOAQUIM ARAMENDIASERGI GIRALT11312115
22EZEQUIEL PEREZ COMPANCGENIS SANCHEZ60606060606060
23VINCENT TOURNEURJEAN REGA0011112
24KAREL JANECEKJAN TOMANEK2001111
25PHILIP NOONEDAVID MCNULTY7711156613
101JUAN DALMAUARAN SOL00111030
102JOSEP CAPSADAISIDRE LOPEZ0011101
103MONTSERRAT COLETTERE ARMADANS1111100
104BRAHIM ETTAIEKSAID AHNANA5477789
105ALI OUBASSIDIHANANE AMRAOUI60606060606060
106SANTIAGO SABATÉSSILVIA SIMÓ00101130
107JUAN PABLO CARDAMAHUGO ALLENDE2210100
108RAMIRO JAIME MANSANETIVÁN CANO60606060606060
109DAVID CAMACHOMOHAMMED AMRAOUI60606060606060
110SALVADOR SEGURAMANUEL SEGURA37116122
111FRANCISCO JAVIER HERNANDEZANTONIO ANGULO0111103
113SIMONE REDAELLIJOAN RUBI01111130
201Pedro Manuel Lopez Adrian-Costel 281122303030