Points

T11 - T12 - T13 - T15 - T16 - T20 SS1 - T21 SS2 - T22 SS4 - T24 SS8 - T25 SS9 - T26 SS10 - T27 SS11 - T28 SS12 - T29 SS13 - T30 SS1 - T31 SS2 - T32 SS4 - T33 SS5 - T34 SS6 - T35 SS7 - T36 SS8 - T37 SS9 - T42 SS3 - T43 SS4 - T45 SS6 - T47 SS8 - T48 SS9 - T49 SS12 - T51 - T52 - T53 - T55 - T57 - T58 - T59 SS10
ParticipantPilotCopilotP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8
1DIRK VAN ROMPUYJAN ROSA51000012
2ANTONIO RIUSCARLES JIMENEZ01011101
3CARLOS SANTAOLALLACARLES SASPLUGAS10000000
4CARLES BRACONSJORDI BUSTINS00000001
5RAFAEL LESMESALBERT CASABONA10111100
7MANUEL PEREZRAUL ROMERO80200100
8MARIE TOURNEURREMY VAN POMMEREN50000012
9LUIS PEDRALSSERGIO CEREZO6060606060606060
10ROBERT POHLINMAURIZIO DOMINELLA22334556
11JEAN-MICHEL VILLOTRAPHAEL BITSCHY35200100
14SERGE BRUYNKENSPABLO EDDY CRACCO11111100
115DOMINGO ROMÁNRAQUEL CECILIA00000001
16JORGE PEREZ COMPANCCRISTOBAL PEREZ COMPANC10111100
17MATHIEU KURZENTHIERRY DELLI-ZOTTI80100001
18IVAN ETCHARTJOSE MARIA VOLTA30110000
19LORENZO FLUXASERGI FERNANDEZ20111200
20LUIS ANTONIO PIRES BARBUDOMARCOS VILARIÑO25222730303030
21JOAQUIM ARAMENDIASERGI GIRALT11001011
22EZEQUIEL PEREZ COMPANCGENIS SANCHEZ51110100
23VINCENT TOURNEURJEAN REGA10110101
24KAREL JANECEKJAN TOMANEK114000001
25PHILIP NOONEDAVID MCNULTY141131141013
101JUAN DALMAUARAN SOL01000111
102JOSEP CAPSADAISIDRE LOPEZ00000100
103MONTSERRAT COLETTERE ARMADANS11000021
104BRAHIM ETTAIEKSAID AHNANA44777676
105ALI OUBASSIDIHANANE AMRAOUI6060606060606060
106SANTIAGO SABATÉSSILVIA SIMÓ70001021
107JUAN PABLO CARDAMAHUGO ALLENDE33110010
108RAMIRO JAIME MANSANETIVÁN CANO10000002
109DAVID CAMACHOMOHAMMED AMRAOUI6060606060606060
110SALVADOR SEGURAMANUEL SEGURA35354544
111FRANCISCO JAVIER HERNANDEZANTONIO ANGULO20000010
113SIMONE REDAELLIJOAN RUBI00000100
201Pedro Manuel Lopez Adrian-Costel 12242029303023