Points

T11 - T12 - T13 - T15 - T16 - T20 SS1 - T21 SS2 - T22 SS4 - T24 SS8 - T25 SS9 - T26 SS10 - T27 SS11 - T28 SS12 - T29 SS13 - T30 SS1 - T31 SS2 - T32 SS4 - T33 SS5 - T34 SS6 - T35 SS7 - T36 SS8 - T37 SS9 - T42 SS3 - T43 SS4 - T45 SS6 - T47 SS8 - T48 SS9 - T49 SS12 - T51 - T52 - T53 - T55 - T57 - T58 - T59 SS10
ParticipantPilotCopilotP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9
1DIRK VAN ROMPUYJAN ROSA400100000
2ANTONIO RIUSCARLES JIMENEZ001010000
3CARLOS SANTAOLALLACARLES SASPLUGAS110000001
4CARLES BRACONSJORDI BUSTINS110121000
5RAFAEL LESMESALBERT CASABONA111111111
7MANUEL PEREZRAUL ROMERO611322234
8MARIE TOURNEURREMY VAN POMMEREN1221011001
9LUIS PEDRALSSERGIO CEREZO606060606060606060
10ROBERT POHLINMAURIZIO DOMINELLA4012451510
11JEAN-MICHEL VILLOTRAPHAEL BITSCHY722201010
14SERGE BRUYNKENSPABLO EDDY CRACCO11812303030303030
115DOMINGO ROMÁNRAQUEL CECILIA200110011
16JORGE PEREZ COMPANCCRISTOBAL PEREZ COMPANC322333111
17MATHIEU KURZENTHIERRY DELLI-ZOTTI810100113
18IVAN ETCHARTJOSE MARIA VOLTA8311102315
19LORENZO FLUXASERGI FERNANDEZ712211110
20LUIS ANTONIO PIRES BARBUDOMARCOS VILARIÑO138271624211530
21JOAQUIM ARAMENDIASERGI GIRALT1161111111
22EZEQUIEL PEREZ COMPANCGENIS SANCHEZ108810112012
23VINCENT TOURNEURJEAN REGA606060606060606060
24KAREL JANECEKJAN TOMANEK621122123
25PHILIP NOONEDAVID MCNULTY606060606060606060
101JUAN DALMAUARAN SOL210010000
102JOSEP CAPSADAISIDRE LOPEZ111122213
103MONTSERRAT COLETTERE ARMADANS122133205
104BRAHIM ETTAIEKSAID AHNANA7910822153
105ALI OUBASSIDIHANANE AMRAOUI606060606060606060
106SANTIAGO SABATÉSSILVIA SIMÓ16129122322
107JUAN PABLO CARDAMAHUGO ALLENDE310110012
108RAMIRO JAIME MANSANETIVÁN CANO1121100111
109DAVID CAMACHOMOHAMMED AMRAOUI606060606060606060
110SALVADOR SEGURAMANUEL SEGURA754546543
111FRANCISCO JAVIER HERNANDEZANTONIO ANGULO611110101
113SIMONE REDAELLIJOAN RUBI210101001
201Pedro Manuel Lopez Adrian-Costel 606060606060606060