Points

T11 - T12 - T13 - T15 - T16 - T20 SS1 - T21 SS2 - T22 SS4 - T24 SS8 - T25 SS9 - T26 SS10 - T27 SS11 - T28 SS12 - T29 SS13 - T30 SS1 - T31 SS2 - T32 SS4 - T33 SS5 - T34 SS6 - T35 SS7 - T36 SS8 - T37 SS9 - T42 SS3 - T43 SS4 - T45 SS6 - T47 SS8 - T48 SS9 - T49 SS12 - T51 - T52 - T53 - T55 - T57 - T58 - T59 SS10
ParticipantPilotCopilotP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9
1DIRK VAN ROMPUYJAN ROSA000000101
2ANTONIO RIUSCARLES JIMENEZ101011011
3CARLOS SANTAOLALLACARLES SASPLUGAS000100000
4CARLES BRACONSJORDI BUSTINS111100000
5RAFAEL LESMESALBERT CASABONA001000000
7MANUEL PEREZRAUL ROMERO001001111
8MARIE TOURNEURREMY VAN POMMEREN000100111
9LUIS PEDRALSSERGIO CEREZO606060606060606060
10ROBERT POHLINMAURIZIO DOMINELLA112234455
11JEAN-MICHEL VILLOTRAPHAEL BITSCHY110211112
14SERGE BRUYNKENSPABLO EDDY CRACCO001001010
115DOMINGO ROMÁNRAQUEL CECILIA000110101
16JORGE PEREZ COMPANCCRISTOBAL PEREZ COMPANC001111000
17MATHIEU KURZENTHIERRY DELLI-ZOTTI001100111
18IVAN ETCHARTJOSE MARIA VOLTA100100001
19LORENZO FLUXASERGI FERNANDEZ000000001
20LUIS ANTONIO PIRES BARBUDOMARCOS VILARIÑO691213129555
21JOAQUIM ARAMENDIASERGI GIRALT000100001
22EZEQUIEL PEREZ COMPANCGENIS SANCHEZ101000000
23VINCENT TOURNEURJEAN REGA001100100
24KAREL JANECEKJAN TOMANEK000001000
25PHILIP NOONEDAVID MCNULTY129311261110
101JUAN DALMAUARAN SOL001100000
102JOSEP CAPSADAISIDRE LOPEZ001001010
103MONTSERRAT COLETTERE ARMADANS100000000
104BRAHIM ETTAIEKSAID AHNANA203321233
105ALI OUBASSIDIHANANE AMRAOUI606060606060606060
106SANTIAGO SABATÉSSILVIA SIMÓ110111121
107JUAN PABLO CARDAMAHUGO ALLENDE453001010
108RAMIRO JAIME MANSANETIVÁN CANO011011101
109DAVID CAMACHOMOHAMMED AMRAOUI606060606060606060
110SALVADOR SEGURAMANUEL SEGURA112011000
111FRANCISCO JAVIER HERNANDEZANTONIO ANGULO000001110
113SIMONE REDAELLIJOAN RUBI001001100
201Pedro Manuel Lopez Adrian-Costel 512130282317117