Points

T11 - T12 - T13 - T15 - T16 - T20 SS1 - T21 SS2 - T22 SS4 - T24 SS8 - T25 SS9 - T26 SS10 - T27 SS11 - T28 SS12 - T29 SS13 - T30 SS1 - T31 SS2 - T32 SS4 - T33 SS5 - T34 SS6 - T35 SS7 - T36 SS8 - T37 SS9 - T42 SS3 - T43 SS4 - T45 SS6 - T47 SS8 - T48 SS9 - T49 SS12 - T51 - T52 - T53 - T55 - T57 - T58 - T59 SS10
ParticipantPilotCopilotP1P2P3P4P5P6P7
1DIRK VAN ROMPUYJAN ROSA0021010
2ANTONIO RIUSCARLES JIMENEZ0012021
3CARLOS SANTAOLALLACARLES SASPLUGAS0001000
4CARLES BRACONSJORDI BUSTINS0101021
5RAFAEL LESMESALBERT CASABONA0000001
7MANUEL PEREZRAUL ROMERO0023445
8MARIE TOURNEURREMY VAN POMMEREN0001010
9LUIS PEDRALSSERGIO CEREZO60606060606060
10ROBERT POHLINMAURIZIO DOMINELLA1245555
11JEAN-MICHEL VILLOTRAPHAEL BITSCHY0011237
14SERGE BRUYNKENSPABLO EDDY CRACCO0123245
115DOMINGO ROMÁNRAQUEL CECILIA1110110
16JORGE PEREZ COMPANCCRISTOBAL PEREZ COMPANC1010000
17MATHIEU KURZENTHIERRY DELLI-ZOTTI11010111
18IVAN ETCHARTJOSE MARIA VOLTA1101212
19LORENZO FLUXASERGI FERNANDEZ0100000
20LUIS ANTONIO PIRES BARBUDOMARCOS VILARIÑO362230303030
21JOAQUIM ARAMENDIASERGI GIRALT0121002
22EZEQUIEL PEREZ COMPANCGENIS SANCHEZ0001100
23VINCENT TOURNEURJEAN REGA60606060606060
24KAREL JANECEKJAN TOMANEK0021244
25PHILIP NOONEDAVID MCNULTY60606060606060
101JUAN DALMAUARAN SOL0011111
102JOSEP CAPSADAISIDRE LOPEZ0133346
103MONTSERRAT COLETTERE ARMADANS1121332
104BRAHIM ETTAIEKSAID AHNANA20292919131312
105ALI OUBASSIDIHANANE AMRAOUI60606060606060
106SANTIAGO SABATÉSSILVIA SIMÓ0110123
107JUAN PABLO CARDAMAHUGO ALLENDE0000110
108RAMIRO JAIME MANSANETIVÁN CANO0122346
109DAVID CAMACHOMOHAMMED AMRAOUI60606060606060
110SALVADOR SEGURAMANUEL SEGURA0001002
111FRANCISCO JAVIER HERNANDEZANTONIO ANGULO0120032
113SIMONE REDAELLIJOAN RUBI1123130
201Pedro Manuel Lopez Adrian-Costel 60606060606060