Points

T11 - T12 - T13 - T15 - T16 - T20 SS1 - T21 SS2 - T22 SS4 - T24 SS8 - T25 SS9 - T26 SS10 - T27 SS11 - T28 SS12 - T29 SS13 - T30 SS1 - T31 SS2 - T32 SS4 - T33 SS5 - T34 SS6 - T35 SS7 - T36 SS8 - T37 SS9 - T42 SS3 - T43 SS4 - T45 SS6 - T47 SS8 - T48 SS9 - T49 SS12 - T51 - T52 - T53 - T55 - T57 - T58 - T59 SS10
ParticipantPilotCopilotP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9
1DIRK VAN ROMPUYJAN ROSA251501110
2ANTONIO RIUSCARLES JIMENEZ240301011
3CARLOS SANTAOLALLACARLES SASPLUGAS251400123
4CARLES BRACONSJORDI BUSTINS241513011
5RAFAEL LESMESALBERT CASABONA245810131025
7MANUEL PEREZRAUL ROMERO3458910211
8MARIE TOURNEURREMY VAN POMMEREN24581013811
9LUIS PEDRALSSERGIO CEREZO606060606060606060
10ROBERT POHLINMAURIZIO DOMINELLA122466111
11JEAN-MICHEL VILLOTRAPHAEL BITSCHY245432311
14SERGE BRUYNKENSPABLO EDDY CRACCO34581014677
115DOMINGO ROMÁNRAQUEL CECILIA241311311
16JORGE PEREZ COMPANCCRISTOBAL PEREZ COMPANC2448101122
17MATHIEU KURZENTHIERRY DELLI-ZOTTI145802300
18IVAN ETCHARTJOSE MARIA VOLTA25581013777
19LORENZO FLUXASERGI FERNANDEZ2348911666
20LUIS ANTONIO PIRES BARBUDOMARCOS VILARIÑO52930303030303030
21JOAQUIM ARAMENDIASERGI GIRALT243513520
22EZEQUIEL PEREZ COMPANCGENIS SANCHEZ245875611
23VINCENT TOURNEURJEAN REGA24581015477
24KAREL JANECEKJAN TOMANEK24591114887
25PHILIP NOONEDAVID MCNULTY4181630299062
101JUAN DALMAUARAN SOL241401611
102JOSEP CAPSADAISIDRE LOPEZ23581013577
103MONTSERRAT COLETTERE ARMADANS34591114788
104BRAHIM ETTAIEKSAID AHNANA532357101
105ALI OUBASSIDIHANANE AMRAOUI606060606060606060
106SANTIAGO SABATÉSSILVIA SIMÓ3451114300
107JUAN PABLO CARDAMAHUGO ALLENDE211401000
108RAMIRO JAIME MANSANETIVÁN CANO34591012777
109DAVID CAMACHOMOHAMMED AMRAOUI606060606060606060
110SALVADOR SEGURAMANUEL SEGURA111579123
111FRANCISCO JAVIER HERNANDEZANTONIO ANGULO245914000
113SIMONE REDAELLIJOAN RUBI244302211
201Pedro Manuel Lopez Adrian-Costel 92125303024242017