Points

T11 - T12 - T13 - T15 - T16 - T20 SS1 - T21 SS2 - T22 SS4 - T24 SS8 - T25 SS9 - T26 SS10 - T27 SS11 - T28 SS12 - T29 SS13 - T30 SS1 - T31 SS2 - T32 SS4 - T33 SS5 - T34 SS6 - T35 SS7 - T36 SS8 - T37 SS9 - T42 SS3 - T43 SS4 - T45 SS6 - T47 SS8 - T48 SS9 - T49 SS12 - T51 - T52 - T53 - T55 - T57 - T58 - T59 SS10
ParticipantPilotCopilotP1P2P3P4P5P6P7
1DIRK VAN ROMPUYJAN ROSA1111121
2ANTONIO RIUSCARLES JIMENEZ0001022
3CARLOS SANTAOLALLACARLES SASPLUGAS0011111
4CARLES BRACONSJORDI BUSTINS1012221
5RAFAEL LESMESALBERT CASABONA0011112
7MANUEL PEREZRAUL ROMERO1012111
8MARIE TOURNEURREMY VAN POMMEREN1112202
9LUIS PEDRALSSERGIO CEREZO1002212
10ROBERT POHLINMAURIZIO DOMINELLA4232132
11JEAN-MICHEL VILLOTRAPHAEL BITSCHY326306542
14SERGE BRUYNKENSPABLO EDDY CRACCO0001221
115DOMINGO ROMÁNRAQUEL CECILIA30118811
16JORGE PEREZ COMPANCCRISTOBAL PEREZ COMPANC1001121
17MATHIEU KURZENTHIERRY DELLI-ZOTTI1801011
18IVAN ETCHARTJOSE MARIA VOLTA1001112
19LORENZO FLUXASERGI FERNANDEZ0001111
20LUIS ANTONIO PIRES BARBUDOMARCOS VILARIÑO61009101721
21JOAQUIM ARAMENDIASERGI GIRALT0110111
22EZEQUIEL PEREZ COMPANCGENIS SANCHEZ1011222
23VINCENT TOURNEURJEAN REGA1112221
24KAREL JANECEKJAN TOMANEK0001221
25PHILIP NOONEDAVID MCNULTY12830303030
101JUAN DALMAUARAN SOL0011112
102JOSEP CAPSADAISIDRE LOPEZ0011222
103MONTSERRAT COLETTERE ARMADANS2021233
104BRAHIM ETTAIEKSAID AHNANA55313151924
105ALI OUBASSIDIHANANE AMRAOUI1139101110
106SANTIAGO SABATÉSSILVIA SIMÓ0120200
107JUAN PABLO CARDAMAHUGO ALLENDE1012211
108RAMIRO JAIME MANSANETIVÁN CANO0001212
109DAVID CAMACHOMOHAMMED AMRAOUI1023121
110SALVADOR SEGURAMANUEL SEGURA1122000
111FRANCISCO JAVIER HERNANDEZANTONIO ANGULO0011222
113SIMONE REDAELLIJOAN RUBI60606060606060
201Pedro Manuel Lopez Adrian-Costel 60606060606060